| Akcie | ID | Týždeň | Kategória | Trať | Kolá | Gr | BoP | Pneu | Best Lap | Ovládač | TCS | BB | Auto | Auto |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2026/36-B | 2026/36 | B |
Watkins Glen Long Course
|
5 | RM | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
||||
|
|
2026/35-MC | 2026/35 | MC |
Circuit Gilles-Villeneuve
|
15 | RH | 1:39.250 | w-MT | 2 | 5 | Z4 GT3 '11 |
|
||
|
|
2026/35-B | 2026/35 | B |
Autopolis International Racing Course
|
4 | RH | 1:50.449 | w-MT | 2 | 5 | 911 RSR (991) '17 |
|
||
|
|
2026/25-B | 2026/25 | B |
Tokyo Expressway - South Clockwise
|
5 | RM | 1:59.690 | w-MT | 0 | 5 | GR Supra Racing Concept '18 |
|
||
|
|
2026/24-B | 2026/24 | B |
Brands Hatch Indy Circuit
|
10 | RH | 48.721 | w-MT | 0 | 5 | Atenza Gr.4 |
|
||
|
|
2026/23-B | 2026/23 | B |
Yas Marina Circuit
|
4 | RH | 1:57.676 | w-MT | 0 | 5 | 911 GT3 R (992) '22 |
|
||
|
|
2026/23-MC | 2026/23 | MC |
Nürburgring Endurance
|
5 | RH | 8:35.000 | p-MT | 3 | 5 | 911 GT3 R (992) '22 |
|
||
|
|
2026/22-MC | 2026/22 | MC |
Mount Panorama Motor Racing Circuit
|
13 | RM | 2:17.310 | w-MT | 0 | 5 | Cayman GT4 Clubsport '16 |
|
||
|
|
2026/22-B | 2026/22 | B |
Deep Forest Raceway
|
5 | RH | 1:36.297 | w-MT | 0 | 5 | Atenza Gr.4 |
|
||
|
|
2026/21-B | 2026/21 | B |
Nürburgring Endurance II
|
1 | RM | 8:50.653 | w-MT | 0 | 5 | M6 GT3 Sprint Model '16 |
|
||
|
|
2026/21-C | 2026/21 | C |
Dragon Trail - Seaside
|
11 | RM RH | 1:49.509 | w-MT | 0 | 5 | Atenza Gr.4 |
|
||
|
|
2026/20-MC | 2026/20 | MC |
Sardegna - Road Track - A
|
15 | RM RS | 1:41.040 | w-MT | 0 | 5 | 911 GT3 R (992) '22 |
|
||
|
|
2026/20-B | 2026/20 | B |
Willow Springs International Raceway: Big Willow
|
7 | RH | 1:19.951 | w-MT | 0 | 5 | 4C Gr.4 |
|
||
|
|
2026/18-B | 2026/18 | B |
Circuit Gilles-Villeneuve
|
5 | RH | 1:38.523 | p-MT | 2 | 5 | V12 Vantage GT3 '12 |
|
||
|
|
2026/17-B | 2026/17 | B |
High Speed Ring
|
6 | RH | 1:16.655 | w-MT | 0 | 5 | ELANTRA N TC '24 |
|
||
|
|
2026/16-B | 2026/16 | B |
Deep Forest Raceway
|
6 | RM | 1:28.003 | w-MT | 0 | 5 | GT Race Car '18 |
|
||
|
|
2026/14-B | 2026/14 | B |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps
|
5 | RM | 2:20.627 | w-MT | 0 | 5 | 911 GT3 R (992) '22 |
|
||
|
|
2026/12-B | 2026/12 | B |
Brands Hatch Grand Prix Circuit
|
6 | RH | 1:25.853 | w-MT | 0 | 5 | 911 GT3 R (992) '22 |
|
||
|
|
2026/11-B | 2026/11 | B |
Dragon Trail - Seaside
|
5 | RH | 1:49.546 | w-MT | 0 | 5 | Atenza Gr.4 |
|
||
|
|
2026/10-B | 2026/10 | B |
Autodromo Nazionale Monza
|
6 | RH | 1:51.171 | w-MT | 0 | 5 | Viper SRT GT3-R '15 |
|
||
|
|
2026/09-NC-2 | 2026/09 | NC-2 |
Fuji International Speedway
|
20 | RM RS | 1:29.836 | p-MT | 2 | 5 | NSX CONCEPT-GT '16 |
|
||
|
|
2026/09-NC | 2026/09 | NC |
Suzuka Circuit
|
25 | RS RM RH | w-AT | 3 | 5 | Red Bull X2019 Competition |
|
|||
|
|
2026/09-B | 2026/09 | B |
Watkins Glen Long Course
|
4 | RH | 1:57.914 | w-MT | 0 | 5 | NSX Gr.4 |
|
||
|
|
2026/08-NC-2 | 2026/08 | NC-2 |
Circuit de Sainte-Croix - B
|
24 | RM RS | 1:40.328 | w-MT | 0 | 0 | F3500-A |
|
||
|
|
2026/08-NC | 2026/08 | NC |
Nürburgring GP
|
20 | RM | p-MT | 0 | 5 | 911 GT3 R (992) '22 |
|
|||
|
|
2026/08-C | 2026/08 | C |
WeatherTech Raceway Laguna Seca
|
14 | RM | 1:24.641 | p-MT | 0 | 5 | 911 GT3 R (992) '22 |
|
||
|
|
2026/08-B | 2026/08 | B |
Dragon Trail - Gardens
|
5 | RH | 1:41.159 | p-MT | 0 | 5 | Atenza Gr.4 |
|
||
|
|
2026/07-A | 2026/07 | A |
Deep Forest Raceway
|
5 | RH | 1:36.735 | w-MT | 0 | 5 | Atenza Gr.4 |
|
||
|
|
2026/07-B | 2026/07 | B |
Red Bull Ring
|
5 | RM | 1:31.817 | w-MT | 0 | 5 | Lancer Evolution Final Gr.3 |
|
||
|
|
2026/07-NC | 2026/07 | NC |
Circuit Gilles-Villeneuve
|
15 | RS | p-AT | 3 | 0 | Red Bull X2019 Competition |
|
|||
|
|
2026/06-C | 2026/06 | C |
Yas Marina Circuit
|
12 | RM RS | 1:56.919 | w-MT | 0 | 5 | 911 GT3 R (992) '22 |
|
||
|
|
2026/06-B | 2026/06 | B |
Fuji International Speedway
|
6 | RH | 1:49.825 | w-MT | 0 | 5 | GT BY Citroën GR.4 |
|
||
|
|
2026/05-NC | 2026/05 | NC |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps
|
20 | RM | w-MT | 0 | 5 | NSX Gr.3 |
|
|||
|
|
2026/04-MC | 2026/04 | MC |
Deep Forest Raceway
|
20 | RM | w-MT | 0 | 5 | NSX Gr.3 |
|
|||
|
|
2026/03-C | 2026/03 | C |
Circuit Gilles-Villeneuve
|
10 | RH | 1:49.259 | 155 2.5 V6 TI '93 |
|
|||||
|
|
2026/03-MC | 2026/03 | MC |
Michelin Raceway Road Atlanta
|
22 | RM RS | 1:21.328 | w-MT | 0 | 5 | NSX Gr.3 |
|
||
|
|
2026/03-MC-2 | 2026/03 | MC-2 |
Dragon Trail - Seaside
|
20 | RM RS | 0 | NSX Gr.3 |
|
|||||
|
|
2026/02-C | 2026/02 | C |
Tokyo Expressway - South Counterclockwise
|
11 | RM RH | 1:58.209 | w-MT | 0 | 5 | GR Supra Racing Concept '18 |
|
||
|
|
2026/02-B | 2026/02 | B |
Willow Springs International Raceway: Big Willow
|
7 | RH | 1:19.776 | w-MT | 0 | 5 | NSX Gr.4 |
|
||
|
|
2025/52-B | 2025/52 | B |
Mount Panorama Motor Racing Circuit
|
5 | RM | 2:17.581 | w-MT | 0 | 5 | G70 GR4 |
|
||
|
|
2025/51-B | 2025/51 | B |
Sardegna - Road Track - A
|
5 | RM | 1:42.876 | w-MT | 0 | 5 | NSX Gr.3 |
|
||
|
|
2025/49-B | 2025/49 | B |
Autodrome Lago Maggiore - Full Course
|
4 | RM | 1:57.961 | w-MT | 0 | 5 | 458 Italia GT3 '13 |
|
||
|
|
2025/48-NC | 2025/48 | NC |
Blue Moon Bay Speedway - Infield A
|
23 | RM | 1:14.852 | w-MT | 0 | -5 | TT CUP '16 |
|
||
|
|
2025/48-B | 2025/48 | B |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps
|
5 | RM | 2:32.841 | w-MT | 0 | 5 | GT BY Citroën GR.4 |
|
||
|
|
2025/05-B | 2025/05 | B |
Autódromo de Interlagos
|
5 | RM | 1:33.042 | w-MT | 2 | 0 | Huracán GT3 '15 |
|
||
|
|
2025/04-NC-2 | 2025/04 | NC-2 |
Red Bull Ring
|
14 | Wet | w-MT | 5 | 0 | GT-R NISMO GT3 '18 |
|
|||
|
|
2025/04-NC | 2025/04 | NC |
Sardegna - Road Track - A
|
14 | RM RS | 1:32.764 | w | 0 | 0 | NSX CONCEPT-GT '16 |
|
||
|
|
2025/04-C | 2025/04 | C |
Red Bull Ring
|
11 | RS | 1:29.453 | w | 0 | 0 | GT-R NISMO GT3 '18 |
|
||
|
|
2025/04-B | 2025/04 | B |
Nürburgring Sprint
|
6 | RH | 1:32.693 | w-MT | 0 | 5 | Huracán Gr.4 |
|
||
|
|
2025/03-B | 2025/03 | B |
Grand Valley - Highway 1
|
4 | RH | 1:51.898 | w | 0 | -5 | 911 RSR (991) '17 |
|
||
|
|
2024/51-B | 2024/51 | B |
Dragon Trail - Seaside
|
4 | RH | 1:47.576 | w | 0 | -1 | Huracán Gr.4 |
|
||
|
|
2024/50-B | 2024/50 | B |
Kyoto Driving Park - Yamagiwa
|
5 | RH | 1:35.033 | w | 2 | 0 | 911 RSR (991) '17 |
|
||
|
|
2024/49-B | 2024/49 | B |
Red Bull Ring
|
5 | RH | 1:37.333 | w | 0 | 0 | G70 GR4 |
|
||
|
|
2024/48-B | 2024/48 | B |
High Speed Ring
|
8 | RM | 57.523 | w | 0 | 5 | R92CP '92 |
|
||
|
|
2024/47-B | 2024/47 | B |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps
|
5 | RS | 1:19.514 | w-MT | 0 | 0 | GR Supra Racing Concept '18 |
|
||
|
|
2024/46-NC | 2024/46 | NC |
Autodromo Nazionale Monza
|
17 | RM | w | 0 | 0 | VGT (GR.1) |
|
|||
|
|
2024/46-C | 2024/46 | C |
Suzuka Circuit
|
11 | RS | 1:50.766 | w | 2 | 0 | NSX CONCEPT-GT '16 |
|
||
|
|
2024/46-B | 2024/46 | B |
Trial Mountain Circuit
|
4 | RM | 1:54.247 | w | 1 | 5 | M6 GT3 Endurance Model '16 |
|
||
|
|
2024/45-B | 2024/45 | B |
Kyoto Driving Park - Yamagiwa
|
5 | RS | 1:41.726 | w | 0 | 0 | Huracán Gr.4 |
|
||
|
|
2024/43-C | 2024/43 | C |
Nürburgring 24h
|
3 | RH | 8:59.207 | w | 2 | 0 | M6 GT3 Sprint Model '16 |
|
||
|
|
2024/43-B | 2024/43 | B |
Watkins Glen Long Course
|
5 | RM | 1:29.622 | w | 0 | 0 | VGT (GR.1) |
|
||
|
|
2024/42-MC | 2024/42 | MC |
Michelin Raceway Road Atlanta
|
20 | RM RS | w | 0 | 0 | Huracán GT3 '15 |
|
|||
|
|
2024/42-B | 2024/42 | B |
Sardegna - Road Track - A
|
5 | RM | 1:41.309 | w | 0 | 0 | Huracán GT3 '15 |
|
||
|
|
2024/41-B | 2024/41 | B |
Trial Mountain Circuit Reverse
|
4 | RH | 2:01.481 | w | 0 | 0 | Huracán Gr.4 |
|
||
|
|
2024/40-MC | 2024/40 | MC |
Dragon Trail - Gardens Reverse
|
20 | RM RH | 3 | 0 | Huracán GT3 '15 |
|
||||
|
|
2024/40-C | 2024/40 | C |
Daytona Road Course
|
10 | RM | 0 | 0 | GR Supra Racing Concept '18 |
|
||||
|
|
2024/40-B | 2024/40 | B |
Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya National Layout
|
6 | RH | 1:16.012 | 0 | 0 | Huracán Gr.4 |
|
|||
|
|
2024/38-B | 2024/38 | B |
Brands Hatch Indy Circuit
|
10 | RH | 0:48.329 | w | 0 | 0 | GT-R GR.4 |
|
||
|
|
2024/37-B | 2024/37 | B |
Fuji International Speedway
|
5 | RM | 1:40.164 | w | 2 | 0 | Huracán GT3 '15 |
|
||
|
|
2024/36-B | 2024/36 | B |
Sardegna - Road Track - B
|
5 | RH | 1:27.478 | 0 | 5 | GT-R GR.4 |
|
|||
|
|
2024/33-B | 2024/33 | B |
Blue Moon Bay Speedway - Infield A
|
6 | 1:14.367 | 0 | 0 | Huracán Gr.4 |
|
||||
|
|
2024/31-MC | 2024/31 | MC |
Nürburgring GP
|
15 | 1:58.967 | 0 | 0 | 650S GT3 '15 |
|
||||
|
|
2024/30-MC | 2024/30 | MC |
Autopolis International Racing Course
|
10 | 650S GT3 '15 |
|
|||||||
|
|
2024/30-B | 2024/30 | B |
Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps
|
5 | RH | 2:22.855 | 3 | 0 | NSX GT500 '08 |
|
|||
|
|
2024/29-MC | 2024/29 | MC |
Tokyo Expressway - East Clockwise
|
12 | 1:12.494 | 3 | 0 | 650S GT3 '15 |
|
||||
|
|
2024/29-C | 2024/29 | C |
Deep Forest Raceway
|
12 | 1:27.927 | NSX GT500 '00 |
|
||||||
|
|
2024/29-B | 2024/29 | B |
High Speed Ring
|
6 | 1:15.628 | 3 | 0 | Veyron Gr.4 |
|
||||
|
|
2024/28-B | 2024/28 | B |
Nürburgring GP
|
5 | 1:58.710 | 3 | 0 | 911 RSR (991) '17 |
|
||||
|
|
2024/25-B | 2024/25 | B |
WeatherTech Raceway Laguna Seca
|
5 | 1:30.297 | 1 | -5 | G70 GR4 |
|
| Akcie | # | Dátum | Pretek | DR | DR % | DR Body | SR | SR Zmena | Štart | Cieľ | Trať | Group | Auto | Best Time | Body | Získané Body | Ovládač | Trans | Iné | TCS | BB | Poznámky |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
460 | 2026-08-29 | MC | 27,300% | 15460 | - | 3 | 5 | Circuit Gilles-Villeneuve | Z4 GT3 '11 | 1:39.250 | 81-33 | 67 | Wheel | MT | 2 | 5 | q-1:39.441 | ||||
|
|
459 | 2026-08-26 | B | 24,755% | 14951 | + | 6 | 3 | Autopolis International Racing Course | 911 RSR (991) '17 | 1:50.449 | Wheel | MT | CR | 2 | 5 | 6xC | |||||
|
|
458 | 2026-08-26 | B | 21,855% | 14371 | + | 1 | 7 | Autopolis International Racing Course | 911 RSR (991) '17 | 1:50.449 | Wheel | MT | 2 | 5 | 12xC | ||||||
|
|
457 | 2026-06-15 | B | 21,840% | 14368 | - | 9 | 15 | Tokyo Expressway - South Clockwise | GR Supra Racing Concept '18 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
456 | 2026-06-15 | B | 25,400% | 15080 | - | 13 | 11 | Tokyo Expressway - South Clockwise | GR Supra Racing Concept '18 | 1:59.690 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
455 | 2026-06-11 | B | 26,900% | 15380 | - | 8 | 10 | Brands Hatch Indy Circuit | WRX Gr.4 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
454 | 2026-06-11 | B | 27,950% | 15590 | - | 6 | 12 | Brands Hatch Indy Circuit | WRX Gr.4 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
453 | 2026-06-08 | B | 30,330% | 16066 | + | 6 | 7 | Brands Hatch Indy Circuit | G70 GR4 | 0:48.721 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
452 | 2026-06-06 | MC | 28,800% | 15760 | - | 16 | 14 | Nürburgring Endurance | 911 GT3 R (992) '22 | 8:35.000 | 89-33 | 41 | Pad | MT | 3 | 5 | |||||
|
|
451 | 2026-06-04 | B | 33,020% | 16604 | + | 6 | 6 | Yas Marina Circuit | 911 GT3 R (992) '22 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
450 | 2026-06-04 | B | 31,540% | 16308 | + | 4 | 5 | Yas Marina Circuit | 911 GT3 R (992) '22 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
449 | 2026-06-03 | B | 29,380% | 15876 | + | 2 | 2 | Yas Marina Circuit | 911 GT3 R (992) '22 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
448 | 2026-06-03 | B | 25,860% | 15172 | - | 5 | 10 | Yas Marina Circuit | 911 GT3 R (992) '22 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | 2xA | |||||||
|
|
447 | 2026-06-03 | B | 25,960% | 15192 | - | 5 | 4 | Yas Marina Circuit | 911 GT3 R (992) '22 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | 2xA | |||||||
|
|
446 | 2026-06-03 | B | 23,220% | 14644 | + | 5 | 5 | Yas Marina Circuit | 911 GT3 R (992) '22 | 1:57.676 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
445 | 2026-06-01 | B | 20,950% | 14190 | - | 6 | 5 | Yas Marina Circuit | 911 GT3 R (992) '22 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
444 | 2026-06-01 | B | 18,890% | 13778 | max | 5 | 4 | Yas Marina Circuit | 911 GT3 R (992) '22 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
443 | 2026-06-01 | B | 16,410% | 13282 | max | 6 | 12 | Yas Marina Circuit | 911 GT3 R (992) '22 | 1:58.565 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | 9xA | ||||||
|
|
442 | 2026-05-30 | MC | 16,630% | 13326 | max | 14 | 13 | Mount Panorama Motor Racing Circuit | Cayman GT4 Clubsport '16 | 1:19.343 | 75-28 | 37 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | |||||
|
|
441 | 2026-05-26 | B | 20,150% | 14030 | max | 9 | 4 | Deep Forest Raceway | Atenza Gr.4 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | 3xA | |||||||
|
|
440 | 2026-05-26 | B | 16,890% | 13378 | max | 8 | 4 | Deep Forest Raceway | Atenza Gr.4 | 1:36.297 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | 3xA | ||||||
|
|
439 | 2026-05-26 | B | 13,690% | 12738 | + | 9 | 12 | Deep Forest Raceway | Atenza Gr.4 | 1:36.646 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
438 | 2026-05-23 | C | 15,390% | 13078 | + | 6 | 4 | Dragon Trail - Seaside | Atenza Gr.4 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
437 | 2026-05-20 | C | 13,130% | 12626 | + | 7 | 5 | Dragon Trail - Seaside | Atenza Gr.4 | 1:48.996 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
436 | 2026-05-18 | C | 11,130% | 12226 | - | 10 | 7 | Dragon Trail - Seaside | Atenza Gr.4 | 1:49.509 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
435 | 2026-05-18 | C | 9,890% | 11978 | + | 10 | 6 | Dragon Trail - Seaside | Atenza Gr.4 | 1:50.372 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
434 | 2026-05-18 | B | 7,990% | 11598 | - | 10 | 14 | Nürburgring Endurance II | M6 GT3 Sprint Model '16 | 8:50.653 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
433 | 2026-05-16 | MC | 10,760% | 12152 | max | 2 | 12 | Sardegna - Road Track - A | 911 GT3 R (992) '22 | 1:41.946 | 89-33 | 48 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | |||||
|
|
432 | 2026-05-15 | B | 12,750% | 12550 | - | 11 | 8 | Willow Springs International Raceway: Big Willow | 4C Gr.4 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | 1xA+, 4xA | |||||||
|
|
431 | 2026-05-15 | B | 11,450% | 12290 | max | 8 | 16 | Willow Springs International Raceway: Big Willow | 4C Gr.4 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
430 | 2026-05-13 | B | 14,820% | 12964 | max | 5 | 12 | Willow Springs International Raceway: Big Willow | 4C Gr.4 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
429 | 2026-05-13 | B | 16,970% | 13394 | + | 5 | 4 | Willow Springs International Raceway: Big Willow | 4C Gr.4 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
428 | 2026-05-13 | B | 14,200% | 12840 | + | 6 | 12 | Willow Springs International Raceway: Big Willow | 4C Gr.4 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
427 | 2026-05-12 | B | 16,040% | 13208 | - | 10 | DNF | Willow Springs International Raceway: Big Willow | 4C Gr.4 | Pad | MT | 0 | 5 | 4xA | |||||||
|
|
426 | 2026-05-12 | B | 18,010% | 13602 | + | 3 | 11 | Willow Springs International Raceway: Big Willow | 4C Gr.4 | Pad | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
425 | 2026-05-11 | B | 19,760% | 13952 | - | 8 | 8 | Willow Springs International Raceway: Big Willow | 4C Gr.4 | 1:19.619 | Pad | MT | 0 | 5 | 2xA+, 2xA | ||||||
|
|
424 | 2026-05-11 | B | 18,710% | 13742 | + | 3 | 4 | Willow Springs International Raceway: Big Willow | 4C Gr.4 | Pad | MT | CR | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
423 | 2026-05-11 | B | 16,350% | 13270 | + | 5 | 5 | Willow Springs International Raceway: Big Willow | 4C Gr.4 | 1:19.951 | Pad | MT | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
422 | 2026-04-30 | B | 14,290% | 12858 | - | 7 | 9 | Circuit Gilles-Villeneuve | V12 Vantage GT3 '12 | 1:38.523 | Pad | MT | 2 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
421 | 2026-04-30 | B | 14,350% | 12870 | + | 5 | 10 | Circuit Gilles-Villeneuve | V12 Vantage GT3 '12 | Pad | MT | CR | 2 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
420 | 2026-04-29 | B | 15,560% | 13112 | - | 10 | 6 | Circuit Gilles-Villeneuve | V12 Vantage GT3 '12 | Pad | MT | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
419 | 2026-04-29 | B | 14,440% | 12888 | + | 8 | 9 | Circuit Gilles-Villeneuve | V12 Vantage GT3 '12 | Pad | MT | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
418 | 2026-04-29 | B | 14,940% | 12988 | + | 13 | 10 | Circuit Gilles-Villeneuve | V12 Vantage GT3 '12 | 1:39.168 | Pad | MT | 2 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
417 | 2026-04-22 | B | 12,160% | 12432 | - | 4 | 2 | High Speed Ring | ELANTRA N TC '24 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
416 | 2026-04-22 | B | 8,870% | 11774 | - | 4 | 8 | High Speed Ring | ELANTRA N TC '24 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
415 | 2026-04-22 | B | 8,420% | 11684 | max | 1 | 1 | High Speed Ring | ELANTRA N TC '24 | 1:17.129 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | resetli casy, kvoli barier hit, ktory nebol | ||||||
|
|
414 | 2026-04-20 | B | 91,000% | 9460 | + | 3 | 1 | High Speed Ring | ELANTRA N TC '24 | 1:16.655 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
413 | 2026-04-20 | B | 77,930% | 8676 | + | 6 | 3 | High Speed Ring | ELANTRA N TC '24 | 1:17.495 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
412 | 2026-04-20 | B | 68,250% | 8095 | 0 | 13 | 14 | High Speed Ring | Veyron Gr.4 | 1:18.378 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
411 | 2026-04-16 | B | 80,180% | 8811 | + | 4 | 10 | Deep Forest Raceway | GT Race Car '18 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
410 | 2026-04-16 | B | 84,730% | 9084 | - | 3 | 12 | Deep Forest Raceway | GT Race Car '18 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
409 | 2026-04-16 | B | 92,270% | 9536 | - | 8 | 9 | Deep Forest Raceway | GT Race Car '18 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | 9xB | |||||||
|
|
408 | 2026-04-15 | B | 92,520% | 9551 | 0 | 4 | 12 | Deep Forest Raceway | GT Race Car '18 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | 8xB | |||||||
|
|
407 | 2026-04-15 | B | 99,620% | 9977 | + | 1 | 1 | Deep Forest Raceway | GT Race Car '18 | Wheel | MT | PP, FL, CR | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
406 | 2026-04-14 | B | 87,430% | 9246 | + | 1 | 1 | Deep Forest Raceway | GT Race Car '18 | Wheel | MT | PP, CR | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
405 | 2026-04-14 | B | 75,770% | 8546 | - | 1 | 6 | Deep Forest Raceway | GT Race Car '18 | Wheel | MT | PP | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
404 | 2026-04-14 | B | 75,770% | 8546 | - | 1 | DNF | Deep Forest Raceway | GT Race Car '18 | 1:28.003 | Wheel | MT | PP | 0 | 5 | ||||||
|
|
403 | 2026-04-14 | B | 87,600% | 9256 | - | 9 | 12 | Deep Forest Raceway | GT Race Car '18 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | 10xB | |||||||
|
|
402 | 2026-04-13 | B | 93,380% | 9603 | + | 1 | 4 | Deep Forest Raceway | GT Race Car '18 | Wheel | MT | CR, PP | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
401 | 2026-04-13 | B | 85,900% | 9154 | + | 2 | 2 | Deep Forest Raceway | GT Race Car '18 | 1:28.461 | Wheel | MT | CR, FL | 0 | 5 | ||||||
|
|
400 | 2026-04-13 | B | 74,730% | 8484 | - | 12 | 12 | Deep Forest Raceway | Viper SRT GT3-R '15 | 1:29.200 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
399 | 2026-03-31 | B | 1,560% | 10312 | - | 14 | 13 | Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps | 911 GT3 R (992) '22 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
398 | 2026-03-30 | B | 3,200% | 10640 | + | 10 | 9 | Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps | R8 LMS Evo '19 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
397 | 2026-03-30 | B | 2,860% | 10572 | + | 8 | 14 | Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps | R8 LMS Evo '19 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
396 | 2026-03-30 | B | 5,740% | 11148 | 0 | 8 | 14 | Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps | R8 LMS Evo '19 | 2:21.122 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
395 | 2026-03-22 | B | 8,760% | 11752 | + | 1 | 1 | Brands Hatch Grand Prix Circuit | 911 GT3 R (992) '22 | Wheel | MT | CR | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
394 | 2026-03-22 | B | 90,980% | 9459 | + | 1 | 4 | Brands Hatch Grand Prix Circuit | 911 GT3 R (992) '22 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
393 | 2026-03-22 | B | 85,500% | 9130 | + | 1 | 1 | Brands Hatch Grand Prix Circuit | 911 GT3 R (992) '22 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
392 | 2026-03-22 | B | 72,950% | 8377 | + | 7 | 14 | Brands Hatch Grand Prix Circuit | 911 GT3 R (992) '22 | 1:25.853 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
391 | 2026-03-20 | B | 1,950% | 10390 | + | 9 | 14 | Brands Hatch Grand Prix Circuit | 911 GT3 R (992) '22 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
390 | 2026-03-20 | B | 4,740% | 10948 | + | 8 | 13 | Brands Hatch Grand Prix Circuit | 911 GT3 R (992) '22 | 1:26.125 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
389 | 2026-03-19 | B | 6,770% | 11354 | + | 10 | 13 | Brands Hatch Grand Prix Circuit | 911 GT3 R (992) '22 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
388 | 2026-03-19 | B | 8,780% | 11756 | - | 10 | 4 | Brands Hatch Grand Prix Circuit | 911 GT3 R (992) '22 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
387 | 2026-03-19 | B | 5,990% | 11198 | + | 8 | 9 | Brands Hatch Grand Prix Circuit | 911 GT3 R (992) '22 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
386 | 2026-03-19 | B | 6,080% | 11216 | + | 9 | 7 | Brands Hatch Grand Prix Circuit | 911 GT3 R (992) '22 | Wheel | MT | CR | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
385 | 2026-03-16 | B | 5,130% | 11026 | - | 7 | 9 | Brands Hatch Grand Prix Circuit | 911 GT3 R (992) '22 | 1:26.701 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
384 | 2026-03-16 | B | 5,550% | 11110 | 0 | 6 | 4 | Brands Hatch Grand Prix Circuit | 911 GT3 R (992) '22 | 1:26.775 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
383 | 2026-03-16 | B | 3,430% | 10686 | - | 7 | 12 | Brands Hatch Grand Prix Circuit | 911 GT3 R (992) '22 | 1:26.916 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
382 | 2026-03-16 | B | 4,690% | 10938 | - | 12 | 11 | Brands Hatch Grand Prix Circuit | 911 GT3 R (992) '22 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
381 | 2026-03-16 | B | 5,610% | 11122 | - | 9 | 13 | Brands Hatch Grand Prix Circuit | 911 GT3 R (992) '22 | 1:27.695 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
380 | 2026-03-12 | B | 7,790% | 11558 | + | 5 | 3 | Dragon Trail - Seaside | Atenza Gr.4 | 1:49.227 | Wheel | MT | CR | 0 | 5 | ||||||
|
|
379 | 2026-03-12 | B | 5,020% | 11004 | - | 9 | 10 | Dragon Trail - Seaside | Atenza Gr.4 | 1:49.392 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
378 | 2026-03-12 | B | 6,100% | 11220 | + | 8 | 15 | Dragon Trail - Seaside | Atenza Gr.4 | 1:49.545 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
377 | 2026-03-10 | B | 9,580% | 11916 | + | 2 | 2 | Dragon Trail - Seaside | Atenza Gr.4 | Wheel | MT | FL | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
376 | 2026-03-10 | B | 96,770% | 9806 | + | 2 | 2 | Dragon Trail - Seaside | Atenza Gr.4 | 1:49.546 | Wheel | MT | FL | 0 | 5 | ||||||
|
|
375 | 2026-03-10 | B | 86,520% | 9191 | - | 3 | 6 | Dragon Trail - Seaside | Atenza Gr.4 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
374 | 2026-03-10 | B | 82,680% | 8961 | - | 4 | 12 | Dragon Trail - Seaside | Atenza Gr.4 | 1:49.825 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
373 | 2026-03-06 | B | 91,130% | 9468 | + | 2 | 2 | Autodromo Nazionale Monza | Viper SRT GT3-R '15 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
372 | 2026-03-06 | B | 82,600% | 8956 | - | 2 | 1 | Autodromo Nazionale Monza | Viper SRT GT3-R '15 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
371 | 2026-03-06 | B | 69,200% | 8152 | - | 9 | DNF | Autodromo Nazionale Monza | Viper SRT GT3-R '15 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
370 | 2026-03-05 | B | 2,890% | 10578 | - | 6 | 14 | Autodromo Nazionale Monza | WRX Gr.3 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
369 | 2026-03-05 | B | 5,290% | 11058 | - | 7 | 13 | Autodromo Nazionale Monza | Viper SRT GT3-R '15 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
368 | 2026-03-05 | B | 7,490% | 11498 | - | 7 | 13 | Autodromo Nazionale Monza | Viper SRT GT3-R '15 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
367 | 2026-03-05 | B | 9,600% | 11920 | - | 10 | 10 | Autodromo Nazionale Monza | Viper SRT GT3-R '15 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
366 | 2026-03-04 | B | 9,920% | 11984 | + | 1 | 2 | Autodromo Nazionale Monza | Viper SRT GT3-R '15 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
365 | 2026-03-04 | B | 97,070% | 9824 | + | 1 | 1 | Autodromo Nazionale Monza | Viper SRT GT3-R '15 | Wheel | MT | FL, CR | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
364 | 2026-03-04 | B | 84,900% | 9094 | + | 1 | 3 | Autodromo Nazionale Monza | Viper SRT GT3-R '15 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
363 | 2026-03-04 | B | 76,130% | 8568 | + | 2 | 1 | Autodromo Nazionale Monza | Viper SRT GT3-R '15 | 1:51.171 | Wheel | MT | FL | 0 | 5 | ||||||
|
|
362 | 2026-03-03 | B | 64,570% | 7874 | - | 6 | DNF | Autodromo Nazionale Monza | Viper SRT GT3-R '15 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
361 | 2026-03-03 | B | 75,200% | 8512 | - | 7 | 5 | Autodromo Nazionale Monza | Viper SRT GT3-R '15 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
360 | 2026-03-03 | B | 70,070% | 8204 | - | 3 | 4 | Autodromo Nazionale Monza | Viper SRT GT3-R '15 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
359 | 2026-03-03 | B | 63,120% | 7787 | - | 4 | 8 | Autodromo Nazionale Monza | Viper SRT GT3-R '15 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
358 | 2026-03-03 | B | 62,480% | 7749 | - | 7 | 14 | Autodromo Nazionale Monza | R8 LMS '15 | 1:52.735 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
357 | 2026-02-28 | NC-2 | 73,200% | 8392 | max | 7 | 12 | Fuji International Speedway | NSX CONCEPT-GT '16 | 1:29.836 | 47-17 | 25 | Wheel | MT | 2 | 5 | |||||
|
|
356 | 2026-02-25 | NC | 82,530% | 8952 | + | 6 | 5 | Suzuka Circuit | Red Bull X2019 Competition | 1:36.526 | 39-14 | 32 | Wheel | AT | 3 | 5 | |||||
|
|
355 | 2026-02-23 | B | 73,870% | 8432 | - | 4 | 8 | Watkins Glen Long Course | GT BY Citroën GR.4 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
354 | 2026-02-23 | B | 73,300% | 8398 | + | 5 | 8 | Watkins Glen Long Course | GT BY Citroën GR.4 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
353 | 2026-02-23 | B | 73,050% | 8383 | - | 8 | 13 | Watkins Glen Long Course | GT BY Citroën GR.4 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
352 | 2026-02-23 | B | 1,510% | 10302 | + | 10 | 16 | Watkins Glen Long Course | NSX Gr.4 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
351 | 2026-02-23 | B | 4,640% | 10928 | + | 11 | 14 | Watkins Glen Long Course | NSX Gr.4 | 1:57.914 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
350 | 2026-02-21 | NC-2 | 6,840% | 11368 | + | 12 | 12 | Circuit de Sainte-Croix - B | F3500-A | 1:40.328 | 62-23 | 34 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 0 | |||||
|
|
349 | 2026-02-20 | B | 6,840% | 11368 | - | 11 | 12 | Dragon Trail - Gardens | Atenza Gr.4 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
348 | 2026-02-20 | B | 8,370% | 11674 | - | 2 | 6 | Dragon Trail - Gardens | Atenza Gr.4 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
347 | 2026-02-19 | B | 99,400% | 9964 | + | 2 | 1 | Dragon Trail - Gardens | Atenza Gr.4 | Pad | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
346 | 2026-02-19 | B | 86,150% | 9169 | + | 2 | 7 | Dragon Trail - Gardens | Atenza Gr.4 | Pad | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
345 | 2026-02-19 | B | 83,950% | 9037 | - | 3 | 2 | Dragon Trail - Gardens | Atenza Gr.4 | 1:41.159 | Pad | MT | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
344 | 2026-02-19 | B | 73,200% | 8392 | - | 7 | 6 | Dragon Trail - Gardens | Atenza Gr.4 | 1:42.133 | Pad | MT | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
343 | 2026-02-19 | C | 69,030% | 8142 | - | 11 | DNF | WeatherTech Raceway Laguna Seca | 911 GT3 R (992) '22 | Pad | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
342 | 2026-02-19 | C | 80,520% | 8831 | max | 10 | 9 | WeatherTech Raceway Laguna Seca | 911 GT3 R (992) '22 | 1:24.641 | Pad | MT | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
341 | 2026-02-18 | NC | 80,970% | 8858 | + | 9 | 4 | Nürburgring GP | 911 GT3 R (992) '22 | 1:59.216 | 36-13 | 32 | Pad | MT | 0 | 5 | |||||
|
|
340 | 2026-02-14 | NC | 68,340% | 8100 | + | 1 | 3 | Circuit Gilles-Villeneuve | Red Bull X2019 Competition | 1:19.956 | 37-14 | 34 | Pad | AT | 3 | 0 | |||||
|
|
339 | 2026-02-14 | NC | 55,170% | 7310 | - | 2 | 10 | Circuit Gilles-Villeneuve | Red Bull X2019 Competition | Pad | AT | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
|
|
338 | 2026-02-12 | B | 59,470% | 7568 | + | 10 | 5 | Red Bull Ring | 911 GT3 R (992) '22 | 1:31.745 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | CR | ||||||
|
|
337 | 2026-02-12 | B | 53,160% | 7190 | - | 11 | 14 | Red Bull Ring | 911 GT3 R (992) '22 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
336 | 2026-02-12 | B | 65,670% | 7940 | + | 12 | 8 | Red Bull Ring | Lancer Evolution Final Gr.3 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
335 | 2026-02-12 | B | 65,050% | 7903 | - | 9 | 12 | Red Bull Ring | Lancer Evolution Final Gr.3 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
334 | 2026-02-10 | B | 69,950% | 8197 | + | 11 | 11 | Red Bull Ring | Lancer Evolution Final Gr.3 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
333 | 2026-02-10 | B | 76,020% | 8561 | + | 12 | 14 | Red Bull Ring | Lancer Evolution Final Gr.3 | 1:31.817 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
332 | 2026-02-09 | B | 87,100% | 9226 | + | 11 | 5 | Red Bull Ring | Lancer Evolution Final Gr.3 | 1:32.756 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
331 | 2026-02-09 | A | 81,570% | 8894 | - | 7 | 14 | Deep Forest Raceway | Atenza Gr.4 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | 9xB | |||||||
|
|
330 | 2026-02-09 | A | 91,820% | 9509 | max | 13 | 8 | Deep Forest Raceway | Atenza Gr.4 | 1:36.735 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | 13xB | ||||||
|
|
329 | 2026-02-04 | C | 89,650% | 9379 | + | 12 | 7 | Yas Marina Circuit | 911 GT3 R (992) '22 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
328 | 2026-02-04 | C | 85,000% | 9100 | + | 12 | 9 | Yas Marina Circuit | 911 GT3 R (992) '22 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
327 | 2026-02-04 | B | 87,380% | 9243 | + | 2 | 4 | Fuji International Speedway | G70 GR4 | 1:49.231 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | 5xB | ||||||
|
|
326 | 2026-02-04 | B | 79,100% | 8746 | + | 4 | 3 | Fuji International Speedway | G70 GR4 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
325 | 2026-02-04 | B | 69,400% | 8164 | - | 10 | 14 | Fuji International Speedway | G70 GR4 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | 1xA+ 2xA | |||||||
|
|
324 | 2026-02-04 | B | 0,500% | 10100 | max | 11 | 12 | Fuji International Speedway | GT BY Citroën GR.4 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | 2xA+ 4xA | |||||||
|
|
323 | 2026-02-02 | B | 1,400% | 10280 | max | 12 | 10 | Fuji International Speedway | GT BY Citroën GR.4 | 1:49.825 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | 1xA+ 5xA | ||||||
|
|
322 | 2026-02-02 | B | 0,590% | 10118 | max | 13 | 12 | Fuji International Speedway | Huracán Gr.4 | 1:50.386 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | 5xA | ||||||
|
|
320 | 2026-01-21 | MC | 0,950% | 10190 | + | 15 | 14 | Deep Forest Raceway | NSX Gr.3 | 89-33 | 40 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||
|
|
319 | 2026-01-17 | MC-2 | 4,320% | 10864 | + | 11 | 11 | Dragon Trail - Seaside | NSX Gr.3 | 65-24 | 37 | Pad | MT | 0 | |||||||
|
|
318 | 2026-01-14 | B | 6,130% | 11226 | + | 6 | 5 | Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya GP Layout No Chicane | 911 RSR (991) '17 | 1:42.769 | Wheel | MT | CR | ||||||||
|
|
317 | 2026-01-14 | C | 4,120% | 10824 | - | 12 | 10 | Circuit Gilles-Villeneuve | 155 2.5 V6 TI '93 | Wheel | MT | ||||||||||
|
|
316 | 2026-01-14 | B | 5,080% | 11016 | - | 14 | 12 | Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya GP Layout No Chicane | NSX Gr.3 | Wheel | MT | ||||||||||
|
|
315 | 2026-01-14 | B | 6,680% | 11336 | - | 10 | 13 | Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya GP Layout No Chicane | NSX Gr.3 | 1:43.512 | Wheel | MT | |||||||||
|
|
314 | 2026-01-14 | MC | 9,020% | 11804 | max | 16 | 10 | Michelin Raceway Road Atlanta | NSX Gr.3 | 63-23 | 39 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||
|
|
313 | 2026-01-10 | C | 10,220% | 12044 | max | 2 | 1 | Tokyo Expressway - South Counterclockwise | GR Supra Racing Concept '18 | Wheel | MT | CR | 0 | 5 | 9xB | ||||||
|
|
312 | 2026-01-10 | C | 94,210% | 9653 | max | 1 | 1 | Tokyo Expressway - South Counterclockwise | GR Supra Racing Concept '18 | Wheel | MT | PP | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
311 | 2026-01-10 | C | 81,020% | 8861 | + | 1 | 2 | Tokyo Expressway - South Counterclockwise | GR Supra Racing Concept '18 | Wheel | MT | PP, CR | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
310 | 2026-01-08 | C | 71,930% | 8316 | - | 3 | DNF | Tokyo Expressway - South Counterclockwise | GR Supra Racing Concept '18 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | 4xB | |||||||
|
|
309 | 2026-01-08 | C | 82,170% | 8930 | max | 1 | 6 | Tokyo Expressway - South Counterclockwise | GR Supra Racing Concept '18 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
308 | 2026-01-08 | C | 76,480% | 8589 | max | 3 | 13 | Tokyo Expressway - South Counterclockwise | GR Supra Racing Concept '18 | 1:58.209 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | 4xB | ||||||
|
|
306 | 2026-01-08 | B | 85,550% | 9133 | max | 8 | 8 | Willow Springs International Raceway: Big Willow | NSX Gr.4 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
305 | 2026-01-07 | C | 87,350% | 9241 | max | 3 | 2 | Tokyo Expressway - South Counterclockwise | GR Supra Racing Concept '18 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
304 | 2026-01-07 | C | 75,000% | 8500 | max | 3 | 3 | Tokyo Expressway - South Counterclockwise | GR Supra Racing Concept '18 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
303 | 2026-01-07 | C | 65,180% | 7911 | max | 4 | 13 | Tokyo Expressway - South Counterclockwise | GR Supra Racing Concept '18 | Wheel | MT | CR | 0 | 5 | 8xB | ||||||
|
|
302 | 2026-01-07 | C | 73,150% | 8389 | max | 6 | 12 | Tokyo Expressway - South Counterclockwise | GR Supra Racing Concept '18 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
301 | 2026-01-07 | B | 1,300% | 10260 | max | 7 | 14 | Willow Springs International Raceway: Big Willow | NSX Gr.4 | 1:19.776 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
300 | 2026-01-06 | B | 4,030% | 10806 | + | 12 | 13 | Willow Springs International Raceway: Big Willow | 4C Gr.4 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
299 | 2026-01-06 | B | 6,450% | 11290 | + | 12 | 12 | Willow Springs International Raceway: Big Willow | 4C Gr.4 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
298 | 2026-01-06 | B | 7,800% | 11560 | + | 9 | 11 | Willow Springs International Raceway: Big Willow | 4C Gr.4 | 1:20.310 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
297 | 2025-12-25 | B | 8,370% | 11674 | - | 10 | 10 | Mount Panorama Motor Racing Circuit | G70 GR4 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
296 | 2025-12-25 | B | 8,700% | 11740 | - | 7 | 11 | Mount Panorama Motor Racing Circuit | G70 GR4 | 2:17.581 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
295 | 2025-12-23 | B | 10,140% | 12028 | + | 14 | 12 | Mount Panorama Motor Racing Circuit | G70 GR4 | 2:17.964 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | 6xA | ||||||
|
|
294 | 2025-12-20 | B | 11,060% | 12212 | + | 7 | 14 | Sardegna - Road Track - A | NSX Gr.3 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
293 | 2025-12-20 | B | 13,780% | 12756 | - | 14 | 13 | Sardegna - Road Track - A | NSX Gr.3 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | 7xA 1xA+ | |||||||
|
|
292 | 2025-12-19 | B | 14,560% | 12912 | + | 12 | 16 | Sardegna - Road Track - A | NSX Gr.3 | Wheel | MT | CR | 0 | 5 | 2xA+ 3xA | ||||||
|
|
291 | 2025-12-18 | B | 17,340% | 13468 | - | 8 | 6 | Sardegna - Road Track - A | NSX Gr.3 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
290 | 2025-12-18 | B | 14,930% | 12986 | + | 5 | 4 | Sardegna - Road Track - A | NSX Gr.3 | Wheel | MT | CR | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
289 | 2025-12-18 | B | 12,160% | 12432 | - | 7 | 12 | Sardegna - Road Track - A | NSX Gr.3 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
288 | 2025-12-18 | B | 13,450% | 12690 | + | 8 | 7 | Sardegna - Road Track - A | NSX Gr.3 | Wheel | MT | CR | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
287 | 2025-12-18 | B | 12,340% | 12468 | + | 5 | 4 | Sardegna - Road Track - A | NSX Gr.3 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
286 | 2025-12-18 | B | 9,250% | 11850 | - | 9 | 11 | Sardegna - Road Track - A | NSX Gr.3 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
285 | 2025-12-17 | B | 10,280% | 12056 | + | 7 | 15 | Sardegna - Road Track - A | NSX Gr.3 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
284 | 2025-12-17 | B | 13,450% | 12690 | + | 9 | 11 | Sardegna - Road Track - A | NSX Gr.3 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
283 | 2025-12-17 | B | 14,250% | 12850 | - | 7 | 6 | Sardegna - Road Track - A | NSX Gr.3 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
282 | 2025-12-17 | B | 12,410% | 12482 | - | 3 | 5 | Sardegna - Road Track - A | NSX Gr.3 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
281 | 2025-12-17 | B | 10,190% | 12038 | - | 9 | 13 | Sardegna - Road Track - A | NSX Gr.3 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | 5xA | |||||||
|
|
280 | 2025-12-17 | B | 11,150% | 12230 | - | 12 | 8 | Sardegna - Road Track - A | NSX Gr.3 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | 7xA, 1xA+ | |||||||
|
|
279 | 2025-12-17 | B | 8,930% | 11786 | + | 5 | 6 | Sardegna - Road Track - A | NSX Gr.3 | Wheel | MT | CR | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
278 | 2025-12-16 | B | 7,470% | 11494 | + | 10 | 12 | Sardegna - Road Track - A | NSX Gr.3 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
277 | 2025-12-16 | B | 7,870% | 11574 | - | 5 | 9 | Sardegna - Road Track - A | NSX Gr.3 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
276 | 2025-12-16 | B | 7,770% | 11554 | + | 8 | 14 | Sardegna - Road Track - A | NSX Gr.3 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
275 | 2025-12-15 | B | 10,200% | 12040 | + | 3 | 2 | Sardegna - Road Track - A | NSX Gr.3 | 1:42.876 | Wheel | MT | CR | 0 | 5 | ||||||
|
|
274 | 2025-12-15 | B | 98,200% | 9892 | + | 2 | 1 | Sardegna - Road Track - A | NSX Gr.3 | Wheel | MT | CR | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
273 | 2025-12-15 | B | 85,230% | 9114 | + | 2 | 2 | Sardegna - Road Track - A | NSX Gr.3 | 1:42.924 | Wheel | MT | CR | 0 | 5 | ||||||
|
|
272 | 2025-12-15 | B | 73,850% | 8431 | - | 3 | 7 | Sardegna - Road Track - A | NSX Gr.3 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
271 | 2025-12-15 | B | 70,220% | 8213 | + | 1 | 1 | Sardegna - Road Track - A | NSX Gr.3 | Wheel | MT | CR | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
270 | 2025-12-15 | B | 56,780% | 7407 | - | 3 | 11 | Sardegna - Road Track - A | 911 RSR (991) '17 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
269 | 2025-12-15 | B | 59,720% | 7583 | + | 1 | 13 | Sardegna - Road Track - A | 911 RSR (991) '17 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
268 | 2025-12-15 | B | 70,350% | 8221 | - | 3 | 12 | Sardegna - Road Track - A | 911 RSR (991) '17 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
267 | 2025-12-15 | B | 76,970% | 8618 | + | 3 | 2 | Sardegna - Road Track - A | 911 RSR (991) '17 | 1:43.019 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
266 | 2025-12-06 | B | 66,020% | 7961 | + | 3 | 1 | Autodrome Lago Maggiore - Full Course | 458 Italia GT3 '13 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
265 | 2025-12-06 | B | 52,350% | 7141 | + | 2 | 2 | Autodrome Lago Maggiore - Full Course | 458 Italia GT3 '13 | 1:57.961 | Wheel | MT | CR | 0 | 5 | ||||||
|
|
264 | 2025-12-05 | B | 40,420% | 6425 | - | 3 | 15 | Autodrome Lago Maggiore - Full Course | 458 Italia GT3 '13 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
263 | 2025-12-05 | B | 52,630% | 7158 | + | 2 | 10 | Autodrome Lago Maggiore - Full Course | 458 Italia GT3 '13 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
262 | 2025-12-05 | B | 55,850% | 7351 | + | 2 | 7 | Autodrome Lago Maggiore - Full Course | 458 Italia GT3 '13 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
261 | 2025-12-03 | B | 55,270% | 7316 | + | 3 | 12 | Autodrome Lago Maggiore - Full Course | 458 Italia GT3 '13 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
260 | 2025-12-03 | B | 62,380% | 7743 | - | 3 | 3 | Autodrome Lago Maggiore - Full Course | 458 Italia GT3 '13 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
259 | 2025-12-02 | B | 53,510% | 7211 | + | 3 | 15 | Autodrome Lago Maggiore - Full Course | 458 Italia GT3 '13 | 1:58.170 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
258 | 2025-12-02 | B | 66,800% | 8008 | + | 2 | 1 | Autodrome Lago Maggiore - Full Course | 458 Italia GT3 '13 | 1:58.257 | Wheel | MT | CR | 0 | 5 | ||||||
|
|
257 | 2025-12-02 | B | 54,000% | 7240 | - | 2 | 3 | Autodrome Lago Maggiore - Full Course | 458 Italia GT3 '13 | 1:58.336 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
256 | 2025-12-02 | B | 44,830% | 6690 | + | 3 | 3 | Autodrome Lago Maggiore - Full Course | 458 Italia GT3 '13 | Wheel | MT | CR | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
255 | 2025-12-02 | B | 34,620% | 6077 | + | 2 | 1 | Autodrome Lago Maggiore - Full Course | 458 Italia GT3 '13 | Wheel | MT | CR | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
254 | 2025-12-01 | B | 96,230% | 3849 | + | 2 | 2 | Autodrome Lago Maggiore - Full Course | 458 Italia GT3 '13 | 1:58.727 | Wheel | MT | CR | 0 | 5 | ||||||
|
|
253 | 2025-12-01 | B | 81,680% | 3267 | + | 1 | 1 | Autodrome Lago Maggiore - Full Course | 458 Italia GT3 '13 | 1:58.748 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
252 | 2025-12-01 | B | 62,680% | 2507 | + | 2 | 3 | Autodrome Lago Maggiore - Full Course | Huracán GT3 '15 | Wheel | MT | CR | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
251 | 2025-12-01 | B | 48,870% | 1955 | + | 1 | 6 | Autodrome Lago Maggiore - Full Course | Huracán GT3 '15 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
250 | 2025-12-01 | B | 44,880% | 1795 | + | 1 | 12 | Autodrome Lago Maggiore - Full Course | Huracán GT3 '15 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
249 | 2025-12-01 | B | 56,250% | 2250 | - | 5 | DNF | Autodrome Lago Maggiore - Full Course | Huracán GT3 '15 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
248 | 2025-12-01 | B | 6,210% | 4373 | + | 2 | 9 | Autodrome Lago Maggiore - Full Course | Huracán GT3 '15 | 1:58.867 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
247 | 2025-12-01 | B | 8,400% | 4504 | 0 | 5 | 13 | Autodrome Lago Maggiore - Full Course | M6 GT3 Sprint Model '16 | 2:00.263 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
246 | 2025-11-27 | B | 18,350% | 5101 | + | 7 | 13 | Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps | GT BY Citroën GR.4 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
245 | 2025-11-27 | B | 27,130% | 5628 | + | 6 | 5 | Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps | GT BY Citroën GR.4 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
244 | 2025-11-27 | B | 21,070% | 5264 | 0 | 4 | 8 | Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps | GT BY Citroën GR.4 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
243 | 2025-11-27 | B | 19,420% | 5165 | - | 5 | 13 | Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps | GT BY Citroën GR.4 | 2:32.708 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
242 | 2025-11-26 | B | 28,450% | 5707 | - | 4 | DNF | Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps | GT BY Citroën GR.4 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
241 | 2025-11-26 | NC | 38,530% | 6312 | + | 1 | 9 | Blue Moon Bay Speedway - Infield A | TT CUP '16 | 34-12 | 22 | Wheel | MT | PP | 0 | -5 | |||||
|
|
240 | 2025-11-26 | B | 40,030% | 6402 | - | 5 | DNF | Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps | GT BY Citroën GR.4 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
239 | 2025-11-25 | B | 52,480% | 7149 | - | 4 | 6 | Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps | GT BY Citroën GR.4 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
238 | 2025-11-25 | B | 48,920% | 6935 | - | 4 | 6 | Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps | GT BY Citroën GR.4 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
237 | 2025-11-25 | B | 44,120% | 6647 | + | 5 | 10 | Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps | GT BY Citroën GR.4 | 2:32.841 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
236 | 2025-11-24 | B | 47,080% | 6825 | - | 7 | 12 | Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps | GT BY Citroën GR.4 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
235 | 2025-11-24 | B | 54,750% | 7285 | - | 6 | 12 | Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps | GT BY Citroën GR.4 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
234 | 2025-11-24 | B | 62,630% | 7758 | - | 7 | 13 | Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps | GT BY Citroën GR.4 | 2:34.768 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
232 | 2025-02-01 | NC | 77,580% | 8655 | + | 6 | 8 | Grand Valley - Highway 1 | Red Bull X2019 Competition | 29 | Pad | AT | 2 | 0 | |||||||
|
|
231 | 2025-01-31 | B | 78,080% | 8685 | - | 4 | 10 | Autódromo de Interlagos | R8 LMS Evo '19 | Wheel | MT | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
|
|
230 | 2025-01-28 | B | 83,500% | 9010 | + | 4 | 6 | Autódromo de Interlagos | Huracán GT3 '15 | Wheel | MT | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
|
|
229 | 2025-01-28 | B | 78,900% | 8734 | + | 4 | 10 | Autódromo de Interlagos | Huracán GT3 '15 | Wheel | MT | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
|
|
228 | 2025-01-27 | B | 83,900% | 9034 | - | 2 | 2 | Autódromo de Interlagos | Huracán GT3 '15 | 1:32.958 | Wheel | MT | 2 | 0 | |||||||
|
|
227 | 2025-01-27 | B | 67,170% | 8030 | + | 10 | 13 | Autódromo de Interlagos | Huracán GT3 '15 | 1:33.042 | Wheel | MT | 2 | 0 | |||||||
|
|
226 | 2025-01-27 | B | 0,370% | 10074 | + | 9 | 12 | Autódromo de Interlagos | Huracán GT3 '15 | 1:33.073 | Wheel | MT | 2 | 0 | |||||||
|
|
225 | 2025-01-27 | B | 2,220% | 10444 | 0 | 10 | 15 | Autódromo de Interlagos | Huracán GT3 '15 | 1:33.407 | Wheel | MT | 2 | 0 | |||||||
|
|
224 | 2025-01-25 | NC-2 | 6,680% | 11336 | + | 2 | 4 | Red Bull Ring | GT-R NISMO GT3 '18 | Wheel | MT | 5 | 0 | ||||||||
|
|
223 | 2025-01-24 | C | 2,760% | 10552 | - | 12 | 14 | Red Bull Ring | GT-R NISMO GT3 '18 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
|
|
222 | 2025-01-24 | C | 6,620% | 11324 | - | 14 | 14 | Red Bull Ring | GT-R NISMO GT3 '18 | 1:29.453 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 0 | |||||||
|
|
221 | 2025-01-23 | B | 10,180% | 12036 | + | 2 | 12 | Nürburgring Sprint | Huracán Gr.4 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
220 | 2025-01-23 | B | 12,550% | 12510 | - | 7 | 11 | Nürburgring Sprint | Huracán Gr.4 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
219 | 2025-01-23 | B | 13,980% | 12796 | - | 6 | 10 | Nürburgring Sprint | Huracán Gr.4 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
218 | 2025-01-23 | B | 15,130% | 13026 | + | 6 | 6 | Nürburgring Sprint | Huracán Gr.4 | Wheel | MT | CR | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
217 | 2025-01-22 | NC | 13,220% | 12644 | + | 1 | 4 | Sardegna - Road Track - A | NSX CONCEPT-GT '16 | 1:33.765 | 78-32 | 68 | Wheel | AT | PP | 0 | 0 | ||||
|
|
216 | 2025-01-21 | B | 9,520% | 11904 | + | 2 | 2 | Nürburgring Sprint | Huracán Gr.4 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
215 | 2025-01-21 | B | 93,530% | 9612 | + | 2 | 1 | Nürburgring Sprint | Huracán Gr.4 | 1:32.693 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
214 | 2025-01-21 | B | 74,570% | 8474 | - | 2 | 11 | Nürburgring Sprint | Huracán Gr.4 | Wheel | MT | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
|
|
213 | 2025-01-21 | B | 84,770% | 9086 | + | 1 | 4 | Nürburgring Sprint | Huracán Gr.4 | 1:33.042 | Wheel | MT | PP, FL | 0 | 5 | ||||||
|
|
212 | 2025-01-21 | B | 76,780% | 8607 | + | 1 | 1 | Nürburgring Sprint | Huracán Gr.4 | Wheel | MT | PP, FL | 0 | 5 | |||||||
|
|
211 | 2025-01-21 | B | 60,650% | 7639 | + | 5 | 4 | Nürburgring Sprint | Huracán Gr.4 | 0 | 5 | w-MT | |||||||||
|
|
210 | 2025-01-20 | B | 50,000% | 7000 | - | 2 | 3 | Nürburgring Sprint | Huracán Gr.4 | 1:33.244 | 0 | 5 | w-MT | ||||||||
|
|
209 | 2025-01-20 | B | 11,430% | 12286 | - | 4 | 11 | Nürburgring Sprint | Huracán Gr.4 | 1:33.407 | 0 | 5 | w-MT | ||||||||
|
|
208 | 2025-01-16 | B | 13,090% | 12618 | + | 14 | 15 | Grand Valley - Highway 1 | 911 RSR (991) '17 | 0 | -5 | w | |||||||||
|
|
207 | 2024-12-17 | B | 18,310% | 13662 | - | 4 | 14 | Dragon Trail - Seaside | Huracán Gr.4 | 0 | -1 | w | |||||||||
|
|
206 | 2024-12-17 | B | 23,030% | 14606 | + | 2 | 3 | Dragon Trail - Seaside | Huracán Gr.4 | 0 | -1 | w-CR | |||||||||
|
|
205 | 2024-12-17 | B | 19,530% | 13906 | - | 5 | 3 | Dragon Trail - Seaside | Huracán Gr.4 | 1:47.576 | 0 | -1 | w | ||||||||
|
|
204 | 2024-12-17 | B | 15,810% | 13162 | - | 9 | 14 | Dragon Trail - Seaside | Huracán Gr.4 | 0 | -1 | w | |||||||||
|
|
203 | 2024-12-16 | B | 20,330% | 14066 | + | 4 | 6 | Dragon Trail - Seaside | Huracán Gr.4 | 1:47.985 | 0 | -1 | w-CR | ||||||||
|
|
202 | 2024-12-16 | B | 18,490% | 13698 | + | 5 | 11 | Dragon Trail - Seaside | Huracán Gr.4 | 1:48.256 | 0 | -1 | w | ||||||||
|
|
201 | 2024-12-12 | B | 20,470% | 14094 | + | 6 | 12 | Kyoto Driving Park - Yamagiwa | 911 RSR (991) '17 | 2 | 0 | w | |||||||||
|
|
200 | 2024-12-12 | B | 23,120% | 14624 | - | 3 | 10 | Kyoto Driving Park - Yamagiwa | 911 RSR (991) '17 | 2 | 0 | w | |||||||||
|
|
199 | 2024-12-11 | B | 25,130% | 15026 | - | 5 | DNF | Kyoto Driving Park - Yamagiwa | 911 RSR (991) '17 | 2 | 0 | w | |||||||||
|
|
198 | 2024-12-11 | B | 30,310% | 16062 | - | 4 | 15 | Kyoto Driving Park - Yamagiwa | 911 RSR (991) '17 | 2 | 0 | w | |||||||||
|
|
197 | 2024-12-11 | B | 35,780% | 17156 | + | 3 | 10 | Kyoto Driving Park - Yamagiwa | 911 RSR (991) '17 | 1:35.033 | 2 | 0 | w | ||||||||
|
|
196 | 2024-12-10 | B | 37,920% | 17584 | - | 8 | DNF | Kyoto Driving Park - Yamagiwa | 911 RSR (991) '17 | 1:35.313 | 2 | 0 | w | ||||||||
|
|
195 | 2024-12-10 | B | 43,360% | 18672 | - | 8 | 12 | Kyoto Driving Park - Yamagiwa | 911 RSR (991) '17 | 2 | 0 | w | |||||||||
|
|
194 | 2024-12-10 | B | 46,400% | 19280 | + | 5 | 3 | Kyoto Driving Park - Yamagiwa | 911 RSR (991) '17 | 2 | 0 | w-CR | |||||||||
|
|
193 | 2024-12-10 | B | 42,250% | 18450 | - | 5 | 12 | Kyoto Driving Park - Yamagiwa | 911 RSR (991) '17 | 2 | 0 | w | |||||||||
|
|
192 | 2024-12-10 | B | 44,870% | 18974 | + | 13 | 6 | Kyoto Driving Park - Yamagiwa | M6 GT3 Endurance Model '16 | 1:35.664 | 2 | 0 | w | ||||||||
|
|
191 | 2024-12-10 | B | 43,330% | 18666 | - | 6 | 13 | Kyoto Driving Park - Yamagiwa | M6 GT3 Endurance Model '16 | 2 | 0 | w | |||||||||
|
|
190 | 2024-12-10 | B | 48,480% | 19696 | - | 10 | 14 | Kyoto Driving Park - Yamagiwa | M6 GT3 Endurance Model '16 | 1:36.264 | 2 | 0 | w | ||||||||
|
|
189 | 2024-12-05 | B | 54,260% | 20852 | - | 10 | 10 | Red Bull Ring | G70 GR4 | 0 | 0 | w | |||||||||
|
|
188 | 2024-12-05 | B | 56,190% | 21238 | + | 9 | 3 | Red Bull Ring | G70 GR4 | 0 | 0 | w-CR | |||||||||
|
|
187 | 2024-12-05 | B | 52,630% | 20526 | + | 6 | 5 | Red Bull Ring | G70 GR4 | 0 | 0 | w | |||||||||
|
|
186 | 2024-12-04 | B | 50,640% | 20128 | - | 4 | 12 | Red Bull Ring | G70 GR4 | 0 | 0 | w | |||||||||
|
|
185 | 2024-12-04 | B | 54,310% | 20862 | - | 6 | 9 | Red Bull Ring | G70 GR4 | 0 | 0 | w | |||||||||
|
|
184 | 2024-12-04 | B | 55,940% | 21188 | + | 7 | 2 | Red Bull Ring | G70 GR4 | 1:37.333 | 0 | 0 | w | ||||||||
|
|
183 | 2024-12-03 | B | 51,410% | 20282 | - | 13 | 12 | Red Bull Ring | Lancer Evolution Final Gr.4 | 0 | 0 | w | |||||||||
|
|
182 | 2024-12-03 | B | 54,870% | 20974 | - | 14 | 9 | Red Bull Ring | Lancer Evolution Final Gr.4 | 1:38.483 | 0 | 0 | w | ||||||||
|
|
181 | 2024-12-02 | B | 55,690% | 21138 | - | 14 | 14 | Red Bull Ring | Lancer Evolution Final Gr.4 | 1:38.967 | 0 | 0 | w | ||||||||
|
|
180 | 2024-11-28 | B | 60,660% | 22132 | + | 7 | 8 | High Speed Ring | R92CP '92 | 0 | 5 | w | |||||||||
|
|
179 | 2024-11-28 | B | 61,730% | 22346 | + | 5 | 5 | High Speed Ring | R92CP '92 | 0 | 5 | w | |||||||||
|
|
178 | 2024-11-28 | B | 60,040% | 22008 | 0 | 6 | 3 | High Speed Ring | R92CP '92 | 0 | 5 | w | |||||||||
|
|
177 | 2024-11-28 | B | 57,200% | 21440 | - | 4 | 4 | High Speed Ring | R92CP '92 | 0 | 5 | w | |||||||||
|
|
176 | 2024-11-28 | B | 55,350% | 21070 | + | 6 | 7 | High Speed Ring | R92CP '92 | 0 | 5 | w-CR | |||||||||
|
|
175 | 2024-11-28 | B | 54,380% | 20876 | + | 4 | 3 | High Speed Ring | R92CP '92 | 0 | 5 | w-CR | |||||||||
|
|
174 | 2024-11-27 | B | 50,380% | 20076 | 0 | 5 | 7 | High Speed Ring | R92CP '92 | 0 | 5 | w | |||||||||
|
|
173 | 2024-11-27 | B | 49,700% | 19940 | 0 | 2 | 2 | High Speed Ring | R92CP '92 | 0 | 5 | w | |||||||||
|
|
172 | 2024-11-27 | B | 45,120% | 19024 | + | 3 | 2 | High Speed Ring | R92CP '92 | 57.523 | 0 | 5 | w | ||||||||
|
|
171 | 2024-11-27 | B | 41,410% | 18282 | - | 5 | 4 | High Speed Ring | R92CP '92 | 0 | 5 | w | |||||||||
|
|
170 | 2024-11-27 | B | 37,880% | 17576 | 0 | 3 | 9 | High Speed Ring | R92CP '92 | 0 | 5 | w | |||||||||
|
|
169 | 2024-11-26 | B | 38,540% | 17708 | - | 4 | 7 | High Speed Ring | R92CP '92 | 0 | 5 | w | |||||||||
|
|
168 | 2024-11-26 | B | 37,730% | 17546 | - | 7 | 14 | High Speed Ring | R92CP '92 | 0 | 5 | w | |||||||||
|
|
167 | 2024-11-26 | B | 41,880% | 18376 | + | 1 | 1 | High Speed Ring | R92CP '92 | 57.713 | 0 | 5 | w-FL-CR | ||||||||
|
|
166 | 2024-11-26 | B | 36,460% | 17292 | + | 3 | 1 | High Speed Ring | R92CP '92 | 0 | 5 | w-FL | |||||||||
|
|
165 | 2024-11-26 | B | 31,230% | 16246 | 0 | 5 | 8 | High Speed Ring | R92CP '92 | 0 | 5 | w | |||||||||
|
|
164 | 2024-11-26 | B | 32,130% | 16426 | - | 4 | 5 | High Speed Ring | R92CP '92 | 0 | 5 | w | |||||||||
|
|
163 | 2024-11-26 | B | 29,170% | 15834 | + | 2 | 3 | High Speed Ring | R92CP '92 | 58.050 | 0 | 5 | w | ||||||||
|
|
162 | 2024-11-26 | B | 25,200% | 15040 | + | 3 | 4 | High Speed Ring | R92CP '92 | 58.218 | 0 | 5 | w-CR | ||||||||
|
|
161 | 2024-11-25 | B | 21,650% | 14330 | + | 2 | 2 | High Speed Ring | R92CP '92 | 0 | 5 | w | |||||||||
|
|
160 | 2024-11-25 | B | 15,530% | 13106 | + | 1 | 1 | High Speed Ring | R92CP '92 | 0 | 5 | w-CR | |||||||||
|
|
159 | 2024-11-25 | B | 8,900% | 11780 | + | 1 | 1 | High Speed Ring | R92CP '92 | 58.291 | 0 | 5 | w-FL-CR | ||||||||
|
|
158 | 2024-11-20 | B | 3,610% | 10722 | - | 12 | DNF | Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps | GR Supra Racing Concept '18 | 0 | 0 | w | |||||||||
|
|
157 | 2024-11-19 | B | 8,250% | 11650 | - | 13 | 11 | Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps | GR Supra Racing Concept '18 | 2:19.176 | 0 | 0 | w | ||||||||
|
|
156 | 2024-11-18 | B | 9,150% | 11830 | - | 12 | DNF | Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps | GR Supra Racing Concept '18 | 0 | 0 | w | |||||||||
|
|
155 | 2024-11-18 | B | 13,660% | 12732 | - | 9 | 11 | Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps | GR Supra Racing Concept '18 | 2:19.514 | 0 | 0 | w | ||||||||
|
|
154 | 2024-11-16 | NC | 15,630% | 13126 | + | 6 | 4 | Autodromo Nazionale Monza | VGT (GR.1) | -2523 | 77-32 | 68 | 0 | 0 | w | ||||||
|
|
153 | 2024-11-15 | C | 12,030% | 12406 | - | 8 | DNF | Suzuka Circuit | NSX CONCEPT-GT '16 | 2 | 0 | w | |||||||||
|
|
152 | 2024-11-15 | C | 15,500% | 13100 | - | 12 | DNF | Suzuka Circuit | NSX CONCEPT-GT '16 | 2 | 0 | w | |||||||||
|
|
151 | 2024-11-14 | C | 19,400% | 13880 | + | 6 | 11 | Suzuka Circuit | NSX CONCEPT-GT '16 | 1:50.766 | 2 | 0 | w | ||||||||
|
|
150 | 2024-11-13 | B | 21,240% | 14248 | 0 | 11 | 14 | Trial Mountain Circuit | M6 GT3 Endurance Model '16 | 1 | 5 | w | |||||||||
|
|
149 | 2024-11-13 | B | 25,160% | 15032 | + | 14 | 13 | Trial Mountain Circuit | M6 GT3 Endurance Model '16 | 1:53.116 | 1 | 5 | w | ||||||||
|
|
148 | 2024-11-07 | B | 28,250% | 15650 | + | 9 | 10 | Kyoto Driving Park - Yamagiwa | Huracán Gr.4 | 0 | 0 | w | |||||||||
|
|
147 | 2024-11-07 | B | 29,680% | 15936 | + | 8 | 9 | Kyoto Driving Park - Yamagiwa | Huracán Gr.4 | 1:41.726 | 0 | 0 | w | ||||||||
|
|
146 | 2024-11-07 | B | 30,580% | 16116 | - | 9 | 12 | Kyoto Driving Park - Yamagiwa | Huracán Gr.4 | 1:42.504 | 0 | 0 | w | ||||||||
|
|
145 | 2024-11-07 | B | 33,430% | 16686 | - | 13 | 14 | Kyoto Driving Park - Yamagiwa | Huracán Gr.4 | 1:42.702 | 0 | 0 | w | ||||||||
|
|
144 | 2024-10-26 | B | 38,310% | 17662 | + | 6 | 3 | Watkins Glen Long Course | VGT (GR.1) | 0 | 0 | w | |||||||||
|
|
143 | 2024-10-26 | B | 34,360% | 16872 | + | 3 | 7 | Watkins Glen Long Course | VGT (GR.1) | 0 | 0 | w | |||||||||
|
|
142 | 2024-10-25 | B | 33,950% | 16790 | - | 3 | 4 | Watkins Glen Long Course | VGT (GR.1) | 0 | 0 | w | |||||||||
|
|
141 | 2024-10-25 | B | 30,540% | 16108 | + | 5 | 4 | Watkins Glen Long Course | VGT (GR.1) | 0 | 0 | w | |||||||||
|
|
140 | 2024-10-25 | C | 26,910% | 15382 | - | 11 | 11 | Nürburgring 24h | Huracán GT3 '15 | 2 | 0 | w | |||||||||
|
|
139 | 2024-10-25 | B | 29,130% | 15826 | + | 3 | 5 | Watkins Glen Long Course | VGT (GR.1) | 0 | 0 | w | |||||||||
|
|
138 | 2024-10-25 | B | 27,700% | 15540 | - | 4 | 8 | Watkins Glen Long Course | VGT (GR.1) | 0 | 0 | w | |||||||||
|
|
137 | 2024-10-24 | B | 28,670% | 15734 | + | 3 | 6 | Watkins Glen Long Course | VGT (GR.1) | 1:29.622 | 0 | 0 | w | ||||||||
|
|
136 | 2024-10-24 | B | 27,020% | 15404 | + | 2 | 1 | Watkins Glen Long Course | VGT (GR.1) | 0 | 0 | w | |||||||||
|
|
135 | 2024-10-24 | B | 21,760% | 14352 | + | 3 | 2 | Watkins Glen Long Course | VGT (GR.1) | 1:29.942 | 0 | 0 | w | ||||||||
|
|
134 | 2024-10-24 | B | 16,680% | 13336 | + | 6 | 3 | Watkins Glen Long Course | VGT (GR.1) | 0 | 0 | w | |||||||||
|
|
133 | 2024-10-24 | B | 12,710% | 12542 | - | 6 | 6 | Watkins Glen Long Course | VGT (GR.1) | 0 | 0 | w | |||||||||
|
|
132 | 2024-10-24 | B | 10,680% | 12136 | - | 8 | 9 | Watkins Glen Long Course | VGT (GR.1) | 0 | 0 | w | |||||||||
|
|
131 | 2024-10-23 | B | 9,680% | 11936 | - | 8 | 9 | Watkins Glen Long Course | VGT (GR.1) | 1:30.765 | 0 | 0 | w | ||||||||
|
|
130 | 2024-10-23 | B | 9,760% | 11952 | - | 6 | CE | Watkins Glen Long Course | VGT (GR.1) | 0 | 0 | w | |||||||||
|
|
129 | 2024-10-23 | C | 14,390% | 12878 | + | 13 | 9 | Nürburgring 24h | M6 GT3 Sprint Model '16 | 2 | 0 | w | |||||||||
|
|
128 | 2024-10-23 | B | 14,230% | 12846 | - | 15 | 11 | Watkins Glen Long Course | VGT (GR.1) | 1:34.797 | 0 | 0 | w | ||||||||
|
|
127 | 2024-10-18 | MC | 15,720% | 13144 | + | 12 | 9 | Michelin Raceway Road Atlanta | Huracán GT3 '15 | 1:19.609 | 81-33 | 54 | 0 | 0 | w | ||||||
|
|
126 | 2024-10-17 | B | 16,650% | 13330 | - | 4 | 4 | Sardegna - Road Track - A | Huracán GT3 '15 | 0 | 0 | w | |||||||||
|
|
125 | 2024-10-17 | B | 12,550% | 12510 | + | 5 | 12 | Sardegna - Road Track - A | Huracán GT3 '15 | 0 | 0 | w | |||||||||
|
|
124 | 2024-10-17 | B | 14,940% | 12988 | + | 4 | 5 | Sardegna - Road Track - A | Huracán GT3 '15 | 0 | 0 | w-CR | |||||||||
|
|
123 | 2024-10-17 | B | 11,320% | 12264 | - | 2 | 7 | Sardegna - Road Track - A | Huracán GT3 '15 | 0 | 0 | w | |||||||||
|
|
122 | 2024-10-17 | B | 10,410% | 12082 | + | 1 | 1 | Sardegna - Road Track - A | Huracán GT3 '15 | 1:41.309 | 0 | 0 | w-PP-CR | ||||||||
|
|
121 | 2024-10-15 | B | 92,300% | 9538 | + | 3 | 3 | Sardegna - Road Track - A | Huracán GT3 '15 | 0 | 0 | w-CR | |||||||||
|
|
120 | 2024-10-15 | B | 79,820% | 8789 | - | 7 | 4 | Sardegna - Road Track - A | Huracán GT3 '15 | 0 | 0 | w | |||||||||
|
|
119 | 2024-10-15 | B | 71,070% | 8264 | 0 | 4 | 3 | Sardegna - Road Track - A | Huracán GT3 '15 | 0 | 0 | w | |||||||||
|
|
118 | 2024-10-15 | B | 56,530% | 7392 | + | 4 | 7 | Sardegna - Road Track - A | Huracán GT3 '15 | 0 | 0 | w-CR | |||||||||
|
|
117 | 2024-10-15 | B | 53,540% | 7212 | - | 3 | DNF | Sardegna - Road Track - A | Huracán GT3 '15 | 0 | 0 | w | |||||||||
|
|
116 | 2024-10-14 | B | 71,680% | 8301 | - | 8 | 12 | Sardegna - Road Track - A | GR Supra Racing Concept '18 | 0 | 0 | w | |||||||||
|
|
115 | 2024-10-14 | B | 0,910% | 10182 | - | 6 | 14 | Sardegna - Road Track - A | GR Supra Racing Concept '18 | 1:42.527 | 0 | 0 | w | ||||||||
|
|
114 | 2024-10-14 | B | 4,550% | 10910 | - | 12 | 14 | Sardegna - Road Track - A | GR Supra Racing Concept '18 | 1:43.390 | 0 | 0 | w | ||||||||
|
|
113 | 2024-10-10 | B | 8,340% | 11668 | - | 6 | 13 | Trial Mountain Circuit Reverse | Huracán Gr.4 | 2:01.481 | 0 | 0 | w-CR | ||||||||
|
|
112 | 2024-10-10 | B | 11,470% | 12294 | max | 8 | 5 | Trial Mountain Circuit Reverse | Huracán Gr.4 | 0 | 0 | w | |||||||||
|
|
111 | 2024-10-10 | B | 8,100% | 11620 | + | 9 | 6 | Trial Mountain Circuit Reverse | Huracán Gr.4 | 0 | 0 | w-4xA | |||||||||
|
|
110 | 2024-10-09 | B | 4,900% | 10980 | - | 7 | 14 | Trial Mountain Circuit Reverse | Huracán Gr.4 | 0 | 0 | w | |||||||||
|
|
109 | 2024-10-09 | B | 8,700% | 11740 | max | 10 | 6 | Trial Mountain Circuit Reverse | Huracán Gr.4 | 0 | 0 | w-12xB | |||||||||
|
|
108 | 2024-10-09 | B | 96,270% | 9776 | + | 2 | 2 | Trial Mountain Circuit Reverse | Huracán Gr.4 | 0 | 0 | w | |||||||||
|
|
107 | 2024-10-09 | B | 79,530% | 8772 | - | 5 | 12 | Trial Mountain Circuit Reverse | Huracán Gr.4 | 0 | 0 | w- 8xB | |||||||||
|
|
106 | 2024-10-09 | B | 86,530% | 9192 | + | 2 | 4 | Trial Mountain Circuit Reverse | Huracán Gr.4 | 0 | 0 | w | |||||||||
|
|
105 | 2024-10-08 | B | 77,530% | 8652 | + | 1 | 2 | Trial Mountain Circuit Reverse | Huracán Gr.4 | 0 | 0 | w | |||||||||
|
|
104 | 2024-10-08 | B | 63,500% | 7810 | + | 2 | 5 | Trial Mountain Circuit Reverse | Huracán Gr.4 | 2:01.895 | 0 | 0 | w | ||||||||
|
|
103 | 2024-10-07 | B | 55,950% | 7357 | + | 3 | 12 | Trial Mountain Circuit Reverse | Huracán Gr.4 | 2:03.472 | 0 | 0 | w | ||||||||
|
|
102 | 2024-10-07 | B | 66,120% | 7967 | + | 8 | 12 | Trial Mountain Circuit Reverse | Huracán Gr.4 | 2:03.761 | 0 | 0 | w | ||||||||
|
|
101 | 2024-10-05 | MC | 0,510% | 10102 | + | 12 | 12 | Dragon Trail - Gardens Reverse | Huracán GT3 '15 | 1:34.663 | 82-34 | 44 | 3 | 0 | w | ||||||
|
|
100 | 2024-10-05 | MC | 8,000% | 11600 | 0 | 14 | DNF | Dragon Trail - Gardens Reverse | Huracán GT3 '15 | 1:34.919 | 67-25 | 3 | 0 | w | |||||||
|
|
99 | 2024-10-04 | B | 8,000% | 11600 | - | 5 | 5 | Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya National Layout | Huracán Gr.4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
|
|
98 | 2024-10-04 | B | 94,530% | 9672 | + | 3 | 1 | Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya National Layout | Huracán Gr.4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
|
|
97 | 2024-10-04 | B | 77,950% | 8677 | + | 2 | 1 | Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya National Layout | Huracán Gr.4 | 1:16.012 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
|
|
96 | 2024-10-04 | B | 59,620% | 7577 | + | 5 | 5 | Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya National Layout | Huracán Gr.4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
|
|
95 | 2024-10-04 | C | 50,000% | 7000 | + | 10 | 10 | Daytona Road Course | GR Supra Racing Concept '18 | 1:41.804 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
|
|
94 | 2024-10-04 | B | 57,030% | 7422 | - | 6 | 10 | Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya National Layout | Huracán Gr.4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
|
|
93 | 2024-10-04 | B | 65,220% | 7913 | + | 5 | 3 | Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya National Layout | Huracán Gr.4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
|
|
92 | 2024-10-04 | B | 54,720% | 7283 | - | 3 | 3 | Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya National Layout | Huracán Gr.4 | 1:16.430 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
|
|
91 | 2024-10-04 | B | 45,080% | 6705 | - | 8 | 7 | Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya National Layout | Huracán Gr.4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
|
|
90 | 2024-10-04 | B | 39,020% | 6341 | - | 10 | 13 | Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya National Layout | Huracán Gr.4 | 1:16.577 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
|
|
89 | 2024-10-03 | B | 49,860% | 6992 | - | 14 | 11 | Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya National Layout | Huracán Gr.4 | 1:17.630 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
|
|
88 | 2024-09-19 | B | 58,130% | 7488 | + | 11 | 14 | Brands Hatch Indy Circuit | GT-R GR.4 | 0 | 0 | w | |||||||||
|
|
87 | 2024-09-19 | B | 70,020% | 8201 | + | 15 | 12 | Brands Hatch Indy Circuit | Genesis Gr.4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
|
|
86 | 2024-09-16 | B | 0,630% | 10126 | - | 11 | 11 | Brands Hatch Indy Circuit | Huracán Gr.4 | 0 | 0 | w | |||||||||
|
|
85 | 2024-09-16 | B | 1,840% | 10368 | + | 12 | 14 | Brands Hatch Indy Circuit | Huracán Gr.4 | 0 | 0 | w | |||||||||
|
|
84 | 2024-09-15 | B | 6,060% | 11212 | - | 11 | 14 | Fuji International Speedway | Huracán GT3 '15 | 2 | 0 | w | |||||||||
|
|
83 | 2024-09-14 | B | 9,160% | 11832 | + | 9 | 9 | Fuji International Speedway | Huracán GT3 '15 | 2 | 0 | w | |||||||||
|
|
82 | 2024-09-14 | B | 8,860% | 11772 | + | 7 | 10 | Fuji International Speedway | Huracán GT3 '15 | 2 | 0 | w | |||||||||
|
|
81 | 2024-09-13 | B | 10,170% | 12034 | + | 4 | 3 | Fuji International Speedway | Huracán GT3 '15 | 2 | 0 | w | |||||||||
|
|
80 | 2024-09-13 | B | 95,050% | 9703 | + | 3 | 2 | Fuji International Speedway | Huracán GT3 '15 | 2 | 0 | w-CR | |||||||||
|
|
79 | 2024-09-13 | B | 79,850% | 8791 | - | 3 | 5 | Fuji International Speedway | Huracán GT3 '15 | 2 | 0 | w | |||||||||
|
|
78 | 2024-09-13 | B | 73,320% | 8399 | - | 3 | 14 | Fuji International Speedway | Huracán GT3 '15 | 2 | 0 | w | |||||||||
|
|
77 | 2024-09-12 | B | 90,500% | 9430 | + | 4 | 4 | Fuji International Speedway | Huracán GT3 '15 | 2 | 0 | w-CR | |||||||||
|
|
76 | 2024-09-12 | B | 79,330% | 8760 | + | 4 | 4 | Fuji International Speedway | Huracán GT3 '15 | 2 | 0 | w-CR | |||||||||
|
|
75 | 2024-09-12 | B | 69,200% | 8152 | + | 7 | 6 | Fuji International Speedway | Huracán GT3 '15 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
|
|
74 | 2024-09-12 | B | 64,230% | 7854 | + | 6 | 12 | Fuji International Speedway | Huracán GT3 '15 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
|
|
73 | 2024-09-12 | B | 75,960% | 8558 | - | 7 | 9 | Fuji International Speedway | Huracán GT3 '15 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
|
|
72 | 2024-09-11 | B | 78,110% | 8687 | - | 9 | 7 | Fuji International Speedway | Huracán GT3 '15 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
|
|
71 | 2024-09-11 | B | 76,470% | 8588 | - | 4 | 11 | Fuji International Speedway | Huracán GT3 '15 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
|
|
70 | 2024-09-11 | B | 87,130% | 9228 | - | 8 | 11 | Fuji International Speedway | Huracán GT3 '15 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
|
|
69 | 2024-09-10 | B | 96,070% | 9764 | + | 3 | 2 | Fuji International Speedway | Huracán GT3 '15 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
|
|
68 | 2024-09-10 | B | 80,030% | 8802 | - | 4 | 8 | Fuji International Speedway | Huracán GT3 '15 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
|
|
67 | 2024-09-08 | B | 79,380% | 8763 | + | 4 | 5 | Sardegna - Road Track - B | GT-R GR.4 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||
|
|
66 | 2024-09-08 | B | 71,000% | 8260 | + | 5 | 4 | Sardegna - Road Track - B | GT-R GR.4 | 0 | 5 | CR | |||||||||
|
|
65 | 2024-09-08 | B | 59,320% | 7559 | 0 | 3 | CE | Sardegna - Road Track - B | GT-R GR.4 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||
|
|
64 | 2024-09-07 | B | 77,820% | 8669 | + | 1 | 3 | Sardegna - Road Track - B | GT-R GR.4 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||
|
|
63 | 2024-09-07 | NC | 65,050% | 7903 | - | 9 | DNF | Watkins Glen Long Course | M6 GT3 Endurance Model '16 | ||||||||||||
|
|
62 | 2024-09-07 | B | 80,730% | 8844 | - | 3 | 11 | Sardegna - Road Track - B | GT-R GR.4 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||
|
|
61 | 2024-09-06 | B | 89,220% | 9353 | + | 5 | 3 | Sardegna - Road Track - B | GT-R GR.4 | 0 | 5 | CR | |||||||||
|
|
60 | 2024-09-06 | B | 76,530% | 8592 | - | 4 | 6 | Sardegna - Road Track - B | GT-R GR.4 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||
|
|
59 | 2024-09-06 | B | 74,330% | 8460 | - | 5 | 12 | Sardegna - Road Track - B | GT-R GR.4 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||
|
|
58 | 2024-09-05 | B | 85,630% | 9138 | - | 3 | 2 | Sardegna - Road Track - B | GT-R GR.4 | 0 | 5 | FL | |||||||||
|
|
57 | 2024-09-05 | B | 69,220% | 8153 | - | 4 | DNF | Sardegna - Road Track - B | GT-R GR.4 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||
|
|
56 | 2024-09-05 | B | 87,080% | 9225 | + | 2 | 2 | Sardegna - Road Track - B | GT-R GR.4 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||
|
|
55 | 2024-09-05 | B | 71,120% | 8267 | 0 | 4 | 6 | Sardegna - Road Track - B | GT-R GR.4 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||
|
|
54 | 2024-09-04 | B | 66,380% | 7983 | - | 4 | 6 | Sardegna - Road Track - B | GT-R GR.4 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||
|
|
53 | 2024-09-04 | B | 62,970% | 7778 | + | 3 | 4 | Sardegna - Road Track - B | GT-R GR.4 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||
|
|
52 | 2024-09-03 | B | 52,320% | 7139 | + | 4 | 6 | Sardegna - Road Track - B | GT-R GR.4 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||
|
|
51 | 2024-09-03 | B | 45,170% | 6710 | - | 6 | 14 | Sardegna - Road Track - B | GT-R GR.4 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||
|
|
50 | 2024-09-03 | B | 60,100% | 7606 | - | 7 | 2 | Sardegna - Road Track - B | GT-R GR.4 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||
|
|
49 | 2024-09-02 | B | 51,580% | 7095 | + | 9 | 11 | Sardegna - Road Track - B | GT-R GR.4 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||
|
|
48 | 2024-09-02 | B | 49,530% | 6972 | - | 5 | 4 | Sardegna - Road Track - B | GT-R GR.4 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||
|
|
47 | 2024-08-27 | B | 37,520% | 6251 | max | 13 | 12 | Grand Valley - Highway 1 | Huracán Gr.4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
|
|
46 | 2024-08-25 | TGRC | 48,420% | 6905 | + | 11 | 13 | Fuji International Speedway | RX-VISION GT3 CONCEPT | 43-16 | 21 | ||||||||||
|
|
45 | 2024-08-19 | B | 60,350% | 7621 | + | 10 | 10 | Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya GP Layout No Chicane | Mercedes-AMG GT3 '16 | ||||||||||||
|
|
44 | 2024-08-19 | B | 66,350% | 7981 | - | 12 | 9 | Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya GP Layout No Chicane | Mercedes-AMG GT3 '16 | ||||||||||||
|
|
43 | 2024-08-17 | NC | 68,720% | 8123 | - | 6 | 8 | Dragon Trail - Seaside | Red Bull X2019 Competition | 36-13 | 25 | ||||||||||
|
|
42 | 2024-08-16 | B | 68,100% | 8086 | + | 8 | 12 | Blue Moon Bay Speedway - Infield A | Huracán Gr.4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
|
|
41 | 2024-08-16 | B | 79,530% | 8772 | - | 7 | 6 | Blue Moon Bay Speedway - Infield A | Huracán Gr.4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
|
|
40 | 2024-08-14 | B | 75,070% | 8504 | - | 8 | 9 | Blue Moon Bay Speedway - Infield A | Huracán Gr.4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
|
|
37 | 2024-08-04 | MC | 62,930% | 7776 | + | 9 | 10 | Nürburgring GP | 650S GT3 '15 | 37-15 | 23 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
|
|
36 | 2024-07-26 | MC | 69,020% | 8141 | + | 10 | 6 | Autopolis International Racing Course | 650S GT3 '15 | 34-14 | 27 | ||||||||||
|
|
35 | 2024-07-23 | B | 64,500% | 7870 | - | 7 | 8 | Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps | NSX GT500 '00 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
|
|
34 | 2024-07-23 | B | 64,850% | 7891 | - | 6 | 12 | Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps | NSX GT500 '00 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
|
|
33 | 2024-07-22 | B | 75,000% | 8500 | 0 | 12 | 10 | Circuit de Spa-Francorchamps | NSX GT500 '00 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
|
|
32 | 2024-07-21 | C | 81,100% | 8866 | - | 14 | 12 | Deep Forest Raceway | NSX GT500 '00 | ||||||||||||
|
|
31 | 2024-07-21 | B | 91,620% | 9497 | + | 3 | 5 | High Speed Ring | Veyron Gr.4 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
|
|
30 | 2024-07-20 | MC | 86,720% | 9203 | + | 13 | 11 | Tokyo Expressway - East Clockwise | 650S GT3 '15 | 37-15 | 22 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
|
|
29 | 2024-07-20 | B | 96,050% | 9763 | + | 3 | 2 | High Speed Ring | Veyron Gr.4 | 3 | 0 | CR | |||||||||
|
|
28 | 2024-07-19 | B | 82,830% | 8970 | + | 9 | 4 | High Speed Ring | Veyron Gr.4 | 3 | 0 | CR | |||||||||
|
|
27 | 2024-07-11 | B | 73,450% | 8407 | - | 12 | DNF | Nürburgring GP | 911 RSR (991) '17 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
|
|
26 | 2024-07-10 | B | 3,060% | 10612 | + | 10 | 13 | Nürburgring GP | R.S.01 GT3 '16 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
|
|
25 | 2024-07-09 | B | 6,380% | 11276 | - | 13 | 11 | Nürburgring GP | 911 RSR (991) '17 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
|
|
24 | 2024-07-09 | B | 8,070% | 11614 | - | 5 | 6 | Nürburgring GP | 911 RSR (991) '17 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
|
|
23 | 2024-07-09 | B | 96,720% | 9803 | - | 6 | 6 | Nürburgring GP | 911 RSR (991) '17 | 1:58.710 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||
|
|
22 | 2024-07-08 | B | 92,450% | 9547 | + | 7 | 10 | Nürburgring GP | GT-R NISMO GT3 '13 | 3 | 0 | CR | |||||||||
|
|
21 | 2024-06-21 | B | 97,950% | 9877 | 7 | 4 | WeatherTech Raceway Laguna Seca | G70 GR4 | 1 | -5 | |||||||||||
|
|
20 | 2024-06-21 | B | 88,430% | 9306 | 7 | 6 | WeatherTech Raceway Laguna Seca | G70 GR4 | 1 | -5 | |||||||||||
|
|
19 | 2024-06-20 | B | 84,030% | 9042 | 10 | 4 | WeatherTech Raceway Laguna Seca | G70 GR4 | 1 | -5 | |||||||||||
|
|
18 | 2024-06-20 | B | 73,900% | 8434 | 9 | 6 | WeatherTech Raceway Laguna Seca | G70 GR4 | 1 | -5 | |||||||||||
|
|
17 | 2024-06-20 | B | 67,820% | 8069 | 13 | 15 | WeatherTech Raceway Laguna Seca | G70 GR4 | 1 | -5 | |||||||||||
|
|
16 | 2024-06-19 | B | 2,400% | 10480 | 13 | 11 | WeatherTech Raceway Laguna Seca | G70 GR4 | 1 | -5 | |||||||||||
|
|
15 | 2024-06-19 | B | 3,410% | 10682 | 13 | 12 | WeatherTech Raceway Laguna Seca | G70 GR4 | 1 | -5 | |||||||||||
|
|
14 | 2024-06-18 | B | 4,890% | 10978 | 14 | 9 | WeatherTech Raceway Laguna Seca | G70 GR4 | 1 | -5 | |||||||||||
|
|
13 | 2024-06-18 | B | 5,220% | 11044 | 14 | 11 | WeatherTech Raceway Laguna Seca | GR Supra Race Car '19 | 1 | -5 | |||||||||||
|
|
12 | 2024-06-17 | B | 6,050% | 11210 | 12 | 9 | WeatherTech Raceway Laguna Seca | Lancer Evolution Final Gr.3 | 1 | -5 | |||||||||||
|
|
11 | 2024-06-14 | B | 5,550% | 11110 | 13 | 13 | Red Bull Ring | Lancer Evolution Final Gr.3 | |||||||||||||
|
|
10 | 2024-06-13 | B | 8,810% | 11762 | 3 | 4 | Red Bull Ring | Lancer Evolution Final Gr.3 | |||||||||||||
|
|
9 | 2024-06-13 | B | 93,380% | 9603 | 2 | 4 | Red Bull Ring | Lancer Evolution Final Gr.3 | |||||||||||||
|
|
8 | 2024-06-12 | B | 82,650% | 8959 | 2 | 1 | Red Bull Ring | Lancer Evolution Final Gr.3 | |||||||||||||
|
|
7 | 2024-06-12 | B | 63,420% | 7805 | 1 | 1 | Red Bull Ring | Lancer Evolution Final Gr.3 | |||||||||||||
|
|
6 | 2024-06-10 | B | 46,300% | 6778 | 2 | 5 | Red Bull Ring | 911 RSR (991) '17 | |||||||||||||
|
|
5 | 2024-06-09 | TGRC | 36,900% | 6214 | 10 | 8 | 24 Heures du Mans Racing Circuit | GR010 HYBRID ‘21 | 35-13 | ||||||||||||
|
|
4 | 2024-06-08 | B | 35,400% | 6124 | 1 | 2 | Autódromo de Interlagos | Lancer Evolution Final Gr.4 | FL | ||||||||||||
|
|
3 | 2024-06-07 | B | 82,300% | 3292 | 4 | 2 | Autódromo de Interlagos | Lancer Evolution Final Gr.4 | |||||||||||||
|
|
2 | 2024-06-07 | B | 34,950% | 1398 | 4 | 7 | Autódromo de Interlagos | Lancer Evolution Final Gr.4 |